Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Boys 5-6 Rec
Team W L T GB
Johnson 6u boys 4 0 0 0
Shetler 6u boys 3 1 0 1
Robinson 6u boys 3 1 0 1
Hambrick 6u boys 3 1 0 1
Goodwin 6u boys 2 1 0 1.5
Redman 6u boys 2 1 0 1.5
Kirton 6u boys 2 2 0 2
Schumaker 6u boys 2 2 0 2
Holt 6u boys 2 2 0 2
Daniels 6u boys 0 2 0 3
Campbell 6u boys 0 3 0 3.5
Pawson 6u boys 0 3 0 3.5
Sears 6u boys 0 4 0 4
Boys 7-8 Rec
Team W L T GB
Williamson 8u boys 4 0 0 0
JGray 8u boys 4 0 0 0
Thompson 8u boys 4 0 0 0
Mathis 8u boys 3 1 0 1
Carter 8u boys 2 1 0 1.5
Fineis 8u boys 2 1 0 1.5
Loayza 8u boys 2 1 0 1.5
Curry 8u boys 2 2 0 2
Gladwell 8u boys 1 1 0 2
Slaughter 8u boys 2 2 0 2
Tinsley 8u boys 2 2 0 2
GGray 8u boys 2 2 0 2
Ezell 8u boys 2 2 0 2
Koch 8u boys 2 2 0 2
Yancey 8u boys 1 2 0 2.5
Shugart 8u boys 1 3 0 3
Sullivan 8u boys 1 3 0 3
Meyer 8u boys 1 3 0 3
Brooks 8u boys 0 3 0 3.5
Greenwood 8u boys 0 3 0 3.5
Lanenga 8u boys 0 4 0 4
Boys 9-10 Rec
Team W L T GB
JGray 10u boys 4 0 0 0
Hambrick 10u boys 4 0 0 0
Mitchell 10u boys 4 0 0 0
Lavalleur 10u boys 4 0 0 0
BGray10u boys 3 0 0 0.5
Bechtel 10u boys 3 1 0 1
Spivey 10u boys 3 1 0 1
Cherry 10u boys 2 2 0 2
Pollock 10u boys 2 2 0 2
Gipson 10u boys 2 2 0 2
Fineis 10u boys18 2 2 0 2
Ruth 10u boys 2 2 0 2
Stewart 10u boys 1 2 0 2.5
Sellers 10u boys 1 3 0 3
White 10u boys 1 3 0 3
Statema 10u boys 0 3 0 3.5
Santos 10 u boys 0 3 0 3.5
Martinez 10u boys 0 4 0 4
Strother 10u boys 0 4 0 4
Simmons 10u boys 0 4 0 4
Boys 11-12 Rec
Team W L T GB
Upchurch 12u boys 3 1 0 0
Fineis 12u boys 3 1 0 0
Trefethen12u boys 2 1 0 0.5
Forbes 12u boys 2 1 0 0.5
Clarkson 12u boys 2 2 0 1
Webb 12u boys 2 2 0 1
Nieves 12u boys 1 2 0 1.5
Rosenbrock 12u boys 1 2 0 1.5
Wheeler 12u boys 0 4 0 3
Boys 13-14 Rec
Team W L T GB
DeHart 14u boys 2 0 0 0
Howell 14u boys 0 0 0 1
Koch 14u boys 1 1 0 1
McGrath 14u boys 0 1 0 1.5
Derringer 14u boys 0 1 0 1.5
Boys 10U Open
Team W L T GB
Brownlee 10u open boys 3 0 0 0
Slaughter 10u boys open 3 1 0 0.5
Bell 10u boys open 3 1 0 0.5
Anderson 10u open boys 2 1 0 1
Nieves 10u boys open 1 2 0 2
Tiago 10u boys open 0 3 0 3
Rose 10u boys open 0 4 0 3.5
Boys 12U Open
Team W L T GB
Walling 12u open boys 3 0 0 0
Meyer 12u boys open 2 0 0 0.5
Oldham 12u open boys 2 1 0 1
Anderson 12u open boys 1 1 0 1.5
Thompson 12u open boys 1 2 0 2
Faulkner 12u boys open 0 2 0 2.5
Rose 12u boys open 0 3 0 3
Boys 14U Open
Team W L T GB
Walling 14u boys open 3 0 0 0
Strunk 14u boys open 3 0 0 0
Holland 14u boys open 1 2 0 2
Burtch 14u boys open 0 2 0 2.5
McLaughlin 14u boys open 0 3 0 3
Girls 5-6 Rec
Team W L T GB
Hardin 6u girls 1 0 0 0
Lopez6u girls 0 1 0 1
Girls 7-8 Rec
Team W L T GB
SGray 8u girls 3 0 0 0
Weaver 8u girls 3 0 0 0
Wilson 8u girls 2 0 0 0.5
Sears 8u girls 1 2 0 2
Ezell 8u girls 0 3 0 3
Levang 8u girls 0 4 0 3.5
Girls 9-10 Rec
Team W L T GB
Perry 10u girls 4 0 0 0
Martinez 10u girls 3 1 0 1
Clarkson 10u girls 1 1 0 2
Cathey 10u girls 1 2 0 2.5
Bradley 10u girls 1 2 0 2.5
Carroll 10u girls 0 2 0 3
Taddeo 10u girls 0 2 0 3
Girls 11-12 Rec
Team W L T GB
Hatfield12u girls 0 0 0 0
Girls 10U Open
Team W L T GB
Hardin 10u girls open 1 0 0 0
Clark 10u open girls 0 1 0 1
Girls 12U Open
Team W L T GB
Torres 12u girls open 0 0 0 0
3 on 3 10u girls
Team W L T GB
Eagle Nation Brooks 0 0 0 0
Eagle Nation Hardin 0 0 0 0
3 on 3 10u boys
Team W L T GB
Anderson 3 on 3 Tournament 10U 0 0 0 0
Bulls 0 0 0 0
Circuit Breakers 0 0 0 0
ELITE BLACK 0 0 0 0
ELITE RED 0 0 0 0
FLIGHT CLUB 0 0 0 0
JGray 10u boys 0 0 0 0
Lockdown 0 0 0 0
Slaughter 10u boys open 0 0 0 0
Swoosh 0 0 0 0
Triple Threat 0 0 0 0
3 on 3 12u boys
Team W L T GB
Dream Team 1 0 0 0 0
Dream Team 2 0 0 0 0
Got Trucked 0 0 0 0
Hot Shots 0 0 0 0
Middle Tennessee Ballers 0 0 0 0
Mustangs 0 0 0 0
Upchurch 12u 0 0 0 0
spring hill ballerz 0 0 0 0
spring hill ballerz 0 0 0 0
3 on 3 8u boys
Team W L T GB
Fantastic 4 0 0 0 0
JGray 8U Boys 0 0 0 0
Mathis 0 0 0 0
Savages 0 0 0 0
Shugart 6u boys 0 0 0 0
Slaughter 8u boys 0 0 0 0
Team Fierce 0 0 0 0
Toon Squad 0 0 0 0
Woods 8u boys 0 0 0 0
3 on 3 8u girls
Team W L T GB
Eagle Nation 0 0 0 0
Stars 0 0 0 0
3 on 3 14u boys
Team W L T GB
Fortnigthers 0 0 0 0
Relentless 14u boys open 0 0 0 0
SUPREME 0 0 0 0
3 on 3 12u girls
Team W L T GB
4 Amigas 0 0 0 0
Dunk N Donuts 0 0 0 0
Hornets4 0 0 0 0
Spring Hill Spirit 0 0 0 0

Results

Boys 11-12 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Bethesda Vance 9
Trefethen12u boys 33
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Wheeler 12u boys 18
Upchurch 12u boys 37
Boys 14U Open
Saturday, January 12, 2019
McLaughlin 14u boys open 18
Walling 14u boys open 68
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Holland 14u boys open 28
Walling 14u boys open 46
Boys 9-10 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
BGray10u boys 43
Bethesda Crawford 21
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Bechtel 10u boys 2
Mitchell 10u boys 24
Boys 12U Open
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Walling 12u open boys 80
Rose 12u boys open 20
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Anderson 12u open boys 39
College Grove Cotton 22
Girls 11-12 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
GAA Logue 29
Hatfield12u girls 14
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Hatfield12u girls 10
FR Reynolds 27
Boys 7-8 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Tinsley 8u boys 19
Koch 8u boys 10
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Bethesda Martin 17
Carter 8u boys 21
Girls 7-8 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Sears 8u girls 5
SGray 8u girls 12
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Levang 8u girls 22
Weaver 8u girls 23
Boys 5-6 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Johnson 6u boys 16
Shetler 6u boys 11
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Kirton 6u boys 18
Sears 6u boys 15
Boys 13-14 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
DeHart 14u boys 33
Koch 14u boys 21
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Derringer 14u boys 16
Bethesda Ekker 27
Boys 10U Open
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Nieves 10u boys open 31
Brentwood Hancock 12
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Tiago 10u boys open 6
Anderson 10u open boys 26
Girls 9-10 Rec
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Brentwood Ramachandran 6
Clarkson 10u girls 22
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Taddeo 10u girls 6
Bradley 10u girls 10
Girls 5-6 Rec
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Hardin 6u girls 11
NYA Thomas 7
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Hardin 6u girls 12
Lopez6u girls 7
Girls 10U Open
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Clark 10u open girls 14
Hardin 10u girls open 22
Saturday, December 8, 2018
Bethesda Parks 19
Clark 10u open girls 30
Girls 12U Open
Saturday, December 1, 2018
Torres 12u girls open 36
FCA Brooks 0