Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Boys 12U Rec
Team W L T GB
Pearson 12u boys 7 1 0 0
Wilkins 12u boys 5 3 0 2
Mendenhall 12u boys 5 3 0 2
Jones 12u boys 5 3 0 2
Hunt 12u boys 5 3 0 2
Burtch 12u boys 4 4 0 3
Bruins 0 0 0 3
Cabale 12u boys 3on3 0 0 0 3
Nieves 12U 3 on 3 0 0 0 3
Supreme Elite 0 0 0 3
The Wildcats 0 0 0 3
Thunder 0 0 0 3
Vulchers 0 0 0 3
Howell 12u boys 3 5 0 4
Derringer 12u boys 3 5 0 4
Lenfestey 12u boys 3 5 0 4
Loayza12u boys 0 8 0 7
Boys 14U Open
Team W L T GB
Bolden 14u open boys 0 0 0 0
DeWeese 14uboys 3 on 3 0 0 0 0
Panther Elite 0 0 0 0
The Hawks 0 0 0 0
soldiers 0 0 0 0
Boys 12U Open
Team W L T GB
YHD 12U boys open Red 2 0 0 0
YHD 12u boys open Black 1 0 0 0.5
Meyer 12u boys open 2 2 0 1
#BCRW 0 0 0 1
Stingers 0 0 0 1
Warrior Power 0 0 0 1
Ashley 12u boys open 1 2 0 1.5
Davis 12u boys open 0 2 0 2
Boys 10U Rec
Team W L T GB
Clarkson 10u boys 7 1 0 0
Forbes 10u boys 7 1 0 0
Thompson 10u boys 6 2 1 1
Myers 10u boys 6 2 0 1
Anderson 10u boys 5 3 0 2
Potts 10u boys 5 3 0 2
Fineis 10u boys 5 3 1 2
Trefethen 10u boys 5 3 0 2
Santos 10u boys 4 4 0 3
Oldham 10u boys 4 4 0 3
A and 3 C's 0 0 0 3
Anderson 3 on 3 Tournament 10U 0 0 0 3
B's and D's 0 0 0 3
Ball Boyz 0 0 0 3
Basket Brawlers 0 0 0 3
Holenstein 0 0 0 3
Raptors 0 0 0 3
Rathbone 10u boys 0 0 0 3
Slaughter 0 0 0 3
UNDERDOGS 0 0 0 3
Wheeler 10u boys 3 5 0 4
Matthews 10u boys 3 5 0 4
Pendergraft Lavender 10u boys 2 5 0 4.5
Lenfestey 10u boys 1 7 0 6
Weaver 10u boys 0 7 0 6.5
McCain 10u boys 0 8 0 7
Boys 10U Open
Team W L T GB
Walling 10U boys open 4 0 0 0
YHD boys 10u open 2 2 0 2
Grizzlies 0 0 0 2
Muscle Hawks 0 0 0 2
Upchurch 0 0 0 2
Holloway 10u boys open 2 2 0 2
Miller 10u boys open 2 2 0 2
Woodward 10u boys open 0 4 0 4
Boys 14U Rec
Team W L T GB
Headley 14u boys 7 0 0 0
Grooters 14u boys 4 3 0 3
Headley's Thunder 0 0 0 3.5
Kimes 14u boys 3 4 0 4
Powell 14u boys 3 4 0 4
Mendenahll 14u boys 3 4 0 4
Dickson 14u boys 2 4 0 4.5
Forbes 14u boys 2 5 0 5
Boys 6U Rec
Team W L T GB
Williamson 6u boys 7 0 0 0
Slaughter 6u boys 7 0 0 0
Kinney 6u boys 5 2 0 2
Parker 6u boys 3 3 0 3.5
Brooks 6u boys 3 3 0 3.5
Adams 6u boys 3 3 0 3.5
Smith 6u boys 3 3 0 3.5
Jackson 6u boys 2 4 0 4.5
Sullivan 6u boys 1 5 0 5.5
Ezell 6u boys 1 6 0 6
Miller 6u boys 0 6 0 6.5
Girls 14U Rec
Team W L T GB
Lions 0 0 0 0
Girls 6U Rec
Team W L T GB
Darden 6u girls 1 0 0 0
Uppinghouse 6u girls 1 0 0 0
Weaver 6u girls 0 2 0 1.5
Girls 12U Rec
Team W L T GB
Oldham 12u girls 3 0 0 0
Runk's Raiders 0 0 0 1.5
Slaughter 0 0 0 1.5
Kuhn 12u girls 1 2 0 2
Hayes 12u girls 1 2 0 2
Cothran 12u girls 1 2 0 2
Girls 10U Rec
Team W L T GB
Headley 10u girls 7 0 0 0
Sandstrom 10u girls 6 1 0 1
Oldham 10u girls 5 2 0 2
Myers 10u girls 4 3 0 3
Boom! 0 0 0 3.5
Headley 10u girls 0 0 0 3.5
Hot Shots - Adkisson 3on3 10u girls 0 0 0 3.5
Myers 3 10U Girls 0 0 0 3.5
Tar Heels 0 0 0 3.5
The Flash 0 0 0 3.5
Haylett 10u girls 3 4 0 4
Cardwell 10u girls 2 5 0 5
Johnston 10u girls 2 6 0 5.5
Darden 10u girls 0 7 0 7
Boys 8U Rec
Team W L T GB
Brownlee 8u boys 8 0 0 0
Carpenter 8u boys 7 1 0 1
Anderson 8u boys 7 1 0 1
Mitchell 8u boys 6 1 0 1.5
Nieves 8u boys 6 2 0 2
Bell 8u boys 6 2 0 2
McKown 8u boys 5 2 0 2.5
Slaughter 8u boys 5 2 0 2.5
Peterson 8u boys 4 3 0 3.5
Gipson 8u boys 4 4 0 4
8U Anderson 3 on 3 0 0 0 4
Bell 3 on 3 0 0 0 4
CW Ballers 0 0 0 4
Carpenter 8u boys- 3 on 3 0 0 0 4
Nieves 8U 3 on 3 0 0 0 4
Peterson 0 0 0 4
Warriors 0 0 0 4
Dowden 8u boys 4 4 0 4
Baker 8u boys 4 4 0 4
Fineis 8u boys 4 4 0 4
Svoboda 8u boys 3 4 0 4.5
Hambrick 8u boys 3 5 0 5
Bynum 8u boys 3 5 0 5
Tice 8u boys 3 5 0 5
Lucas 8u boys 2 5 0 5.5
Wester 8u boys 1 6 0 6.5
Davidson 8u boys 1 7 0 7
Hendrix 8u boys 1 7 0 7
Sellers 8u boys 0 6 0 7
Watkins 8u boys 0 7 0 7.5
Girls 8U Rec
Team W L T GB
Hardin 8u girls 5 0 1 0
Clark 8u girls 5 1 0 0.5
Jones 8u girls 5 1 1 0.5
Uppinghouse 8u girls 3 3 0 2.5
Perry 8u girls 3 3 0 2.5
3 on 3 Allendale 0 0 0 2.5
Dynamite 0 0 0 2.5
Fury 0 0 0 2.5
Johnston 8u girls 1 5 0 4.5
Bradley 8u girls 1 5 0 4.5
Taddeo 8u girls 0 6 0 5.5

Results

Boys 10U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Clarkson 10u boys 37
Matthews 10u boys 19
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Wheeler 10u boys 24
Myers 10u boys 25
Boys 14U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Headley 14u boys 56
Grooters 14u boys 33
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Headley 14u boys 54
Kimes 14u boys 52
Boys 10U Open
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Brentwood Dawson 15
Walling 10U boys open 40
Saturday, February 4, 2017
Brentwood Iverson 10
YHD boys 10u open 65
Girls 10U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Headley 10u girls 14
CG Nelms 8
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Myers 10u girls 30
CG Diaz 8
Boys 12U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Pearson 12u boys 31
Wilkins 12u boys 18
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Mendenhall 12u boys 17
Derringer 12u boys 21
Boys 8U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
McKown 8u boys 7
Mitchell 8u boys 27
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Lucas 8u boys 6
Nieves 8u boys 11
Boys 6U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Slaughter 6u boys 30
CG Larrabee 7
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Williamson 6u boys 29
Kinney 6u boys 11
Girls 8U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Jones 8u girls 11
Uppinghouse 8u girls 7
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Johnston 8u girls 17
Bethesda Eaton 14
Girls 6U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Uppinghouse 6u girls 12
CG Beshop 8
Saturday, February 4, 2017
Darden 6u girls 15
Bethesda McCord 16
Girls 12U Rec
Saturday, February 11, 2017
Hayes 12u girls 16
Kuhn 12u girls 14
Saturday, February 4, 2017
Oldham 12u girls 21
Hayes 12u girls 10
Boys 12U Open
Saturday, February 4, 2017
Meyer 12u boys open 30
YHD 12u boys open Black 62
Saturday, January 28, 2017
Ashley 12u boys open 41
GAA Harris 36
LATEST NEWS