2013 Results


Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 11:00pm
Final
Ford 29
Erickson 31
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grooters 30
Carter 24
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Helms 17
West 10
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    GAA-Hawks 30
Young 57
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Thorpe 9
Slaughter 21
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    GAA-Storm 7
Adkisson 11
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Lakers 18
Wade 34
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Jackson 20
Holloway 18
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
GardnerSchneider 14
Cote 25
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Lang 8
Kimes 24
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Heat 34
Gatterer 35
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Brown 44
Brown 55
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bynum 21
DeWeese 34
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Brown8 13
Avello 15
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hodges 27
Stone 9
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Weithman 20
    Bethesda-Bartley 10
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Howell 17
Trefethan 20
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Montiel 16
Greenwell 8
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kimes 29
Reynolds 31
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Poteete 19
Bolden 27
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Derringer 8
Ordus 28
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sanchez 1
Barsic 24
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
McClellan 16
Proctor 28
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Gulbransen 7
Nieves 22
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Straw 10
Adkisson 15
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Headley 35
Craker 21
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Wittekind 9
Sandstrom 28
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Anton 14
Brownlee 17
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Jones 13
Gallardo 27
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Walling 37
Sligh 22
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Thorne 14
Herring 11
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Slaughter 12
Sellers 17
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Loayza 8
Meyer 16
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
VanAndel 6
Hagan 24
 
Saturday, March 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
RAnderson 18
CAnderson 19
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00pm
Final
Stone 12
Helms 29
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
GardnerSchneider 19
Cannon 36
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Grooters 16
Bolden 27
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Redman 43
Barsic 44
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Young 47
Womack 19
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Adkisson 1
Sanchez 2
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jim Gatterer 29
    College Grove 24
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wade 35
    Nolensville-Heat 27
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Holtz 40
Bradley 53
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Howell 22
Gilley 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Adkisson 2
    GAA-Sun 1
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
DeWeese 54
    Nolensville-lakers 12
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Redman 36
    Bethesda-Bartley 5
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Barsic 8
Montiel 6
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kendall 10
    GAA-Storm 12
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Erickson 29
Cote 30
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kimes 9
RAnderson 0
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    GAA-Hawks 29
Hagan 12u Open 58
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Hudson 8
Slaughter 6
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Brown8 2
Michell 14
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Weithman 29
    College Grove-Ford 26
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Greenwell 27
Loayza 17
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Macri 46
Franklin 31
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Headley 39
Adams 32
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Reynolds 36
Hodges 21
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Manship 22
CAnderson 13
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
oldham 14
Hull 18
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    GAA-Heat 42
Gatterer 30
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holloway 14
Meyer 12
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Carter 32
Brown 41
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    College Grove- Ray 25
Jaggers 6
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ford 35
Carter 31
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
JSlaughter6 3
Brownlee 15
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Peppers 10
Herring 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jones 26
Derringer 15
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Avello 24
Loayza 13
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Womack 30
    Franklin-McClellan 40
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Walker 8
Headley 9
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wittekind 11
Nieves 22
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Derringer 13
Craker 29
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Proctor 28
Kimes 22
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stricklin 12
Hagan 18
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Johnson 21
Forbes 18
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Anton 18
Michell 4
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Thorne 13
West 7
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Jackson 8
Gallardo 30
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Gipson 10
Carter 16
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Walling 29
Oliver 17
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Hardin 14
Slaughter 11
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Slaughter 11
Hardin 14
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Trefethan 12
Ordus 15
 
Saturday, February 22, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Sligh 11
Sandstrom 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 11:00pm
Final
Grooters 19
    Bethesda-Poteete 21
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Erickson 20
Cannon 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ford 30
Bolden 38
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Headley 15
Greenwell 11
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Slaughter 16
    Nolensville-Sparks 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Heat 28
DeWeese 51
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jaggers 21
    College Grove 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Brown 20
    Bethesda-Smith 31
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Young 30
Gatterer 17
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Holloway 1
Gallardo 0
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-King 16
Kendall 0
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Barsic 34
    College Grove-Brown 21
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Howell 19
Gallardo 14
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Proctor 15
Meyer 36
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Jackson 10
Forbes 14
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Womack 23
Hagan 12u Open 52
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gilley 0
Holloway 1
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kimes 1
CAnderson 20
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Craker 15
    Bethesda-Bartley 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
McKerrow 29
Bradley 58
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Montiel 18
Adkisson 8
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Headley 23
    College Grove-Walker 36
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Reynolds 41
McClellan 13
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Fairview-Pape 15
Womack 38
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Avello 12
Sandstrom 22
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
JSlaughter6 3
RAnderson 6
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Loayza 10
Barsic 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
West 14
Hodges 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Redman 40
McKerrow 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Stone 8
Kimes 39
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Weithman 21
Holloway 17
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Murray 20
Helms 34
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Franklin-McClellan 14
Wade 26
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Anton 18
Manship 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Gipson 3
Brownlee 13
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hull 9
Herring 4
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Cote 27
Carter 30
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
GardnerSchneider 20
    Bethesda-Tompkins 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Macri 41
Redman 27
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Bruce 11
Loayza 7
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Jones 8
Brown8 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    EWA-Hitt 16
Adkisson 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Atamaniuk 21
Thorne 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Baxter 21
Meyer 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
oldham 13
Hagan 25
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Walling 29
Nieves 11
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Trefethan 19
Oliver 20
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Delpont 21
Carter 22
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Sellers 13
Hardin 14
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Sligh 12
Ordus 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Slaughter 8
Crowl 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Stricklin 27
VanAndel 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 11:00pm
Final
Carter 28
Erickson 29
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Cannon 30
Ford 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bolden 29
GardnerSchneider 15
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hagan 12u Open 34
Young 50
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Brown 44
Redman 50
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Barsic 20
Headley 11
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Adkisson 14
Loayza 2
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Gatterer 35
    GAA-Hawks 28
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Adkisson 1
    GAA Mystics 2
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
McClellan 12
Kimes 30
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
DeWeese 30
    Franklin-McClellan 35
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Howell 16
Forbes 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Gentry 10
Hull 8
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kendall 18
    EWA Hitt 8
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wade 43
    Fairview-Pape 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Holloway 10
Gallardo 24
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
McKerrow 34
Kirk 56
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jackson 24
Derringer 12
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
JSlaughter6 3
CAnderson 22
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Meyer 25
Hodges 29
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Proctor 27
Helms 29
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    EWA-Mayer 25
Jaggers 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Gilley 8
Loayza 31
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Lay 11
Montiel 12
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Anton 18
Kimes 6
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Craker 30
    College Grove-Ford 28
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sanchez 23
Jim Gatterer 16
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Weithman 30
Headley 34
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Womack 19
    GAA-Nets 44
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Brown 34
Macri 50
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
West 11
Cote 25
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jones 1
Avello 0
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Walling 20
Michell 22
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Catalano 32
Corl 59
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Slaughter 16
Prokop 27
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Gipson 5
RAnderson 17
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Pierce 0
Manship 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
VanAndel 9
Thorne 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Redman 22
Holloway 9
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barsic 39
Carter 33
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Reynolds 36
Grooters 29
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Wittekind 10
Meyer 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bradley 55
    Hillsboro-Crafton 42
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Delpont 20
Brownlee 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
West 10
Stricklin 20
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Johnson 20
Brown8 19
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Trefethan 24
Nieves 32
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Sligh 13
Oliver 20
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Hagan 14
Peppers 7
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Sellers 11
Hardin 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Slaughter 17
Crowl 18
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Sandstrom 18
Ordus 8
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Daugherty 10
Carter 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Herring 16
oldham 20
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Bolden 30
Erickson 13
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cannon 31
Cote 24
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Young 47
    Nolenville-Heat 36
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Redman 28
    Bethesda-Smith 31
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    College Grove Moates 2
Adkisson 1
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Haylett 30
    Bethesda-Scott 31
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hagan 12u Open 47
Gatterer 26
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Craker 13
    College Grove-Walker 36
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Corl 44
Kirk 42
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Holloway 12
Forbes 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Meade 8
Kendall 15
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Lang 12
Carter 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dwyer 52
Bradley 41
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jim Gatterer 0
    EWA-Porter 2
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kimes 14
Meyer 30
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Walker 26
Womack 31
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gilley 4
Gallardo 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Headley 18
Adkisson 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jaggers 20
Sanchez 30
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Anton 22
JSlaughter6 5
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Carter 29
    College Grove-Brown 27
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Gipson 10
CAnderson 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Weithman 30
Derringer 11
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hodges 29
Proctor 28
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Fairview-Pape 7
DeWeese 38
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Jones 15
Ordus 19
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Hill 6
Grooters 36
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Greenwell 6
Barsic 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Tompkins 28
Ford 29
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Loayza 12
    Bethesda-Lay 23
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Franklin 28
Brown 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Herring 4
Hagan 25
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pierce 18
Kimes 9
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Redman 23
Headley 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Helms 25
Reynolds 28
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Walling 30
Meyer 12
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
McClellan 17
Carter 23
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Trefethan 17
Michell 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Montiel 24
Straw 6
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Macri 45
Barsic 35
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Peppers 8
Thorne 10
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Delpont 18
RAnderson 20
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    GAA-Nets 39
Wade 21
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Wittekind 17
Loayza 23
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Jackson 6
Brown8 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Parker 5
Manship 13
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    Franklin-Thorpe 12
Slaughter 15
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Daugherty 11
Brownlee 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Slaughter 9
    College Grove-Rider 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Sligh 21
Nieves 26
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Hull 8
West 6
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Johnson 21
Avello 10
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Howell 27
Derringer 6
 
Saturday, February 1, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Sandstrom 13
Oliver 4
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 11:00pm
Final
Carter 14
    Bethesda-Tompkins 18
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Cannon 22
Bolden 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ford 14
Grooters 22
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 8:00pm
Final
Redman 37
Franklin 22
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Hawks 40
Kirk 44
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gatterer 17
Womack 24
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jaggers 9
    Nolensville-Sparks 36
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Jim Gatterer 1
    Nolensville-Mystics 0
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Bynum 15
Womack 24
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Nolensvile-Spurs 23
Corl 42
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kendall 8
    College Grove-Moates 22
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Gilley 16
Derringer 13
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Proctor 22
    College Grove-Murray 8
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Wade 45
    College Grove-Walker 21
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Walker 4
Barsic 8
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Lakers 18
Young 34
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Wizard 21
Bradley 47
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Noe 50
Slaughter 9
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gallardo 27
Forbes 11
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Anton 22
Gipson 8
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kimes 21
Hodges 9
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Sanchez 9
Montiel 17
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Heat 36
Redman 18
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Brown 28
Barsic 25
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
McKerrow 15
Headley 35
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Wittekind 8
Jackson 23
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pierce 15
JSlaughter6 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Reynolds 24
West 3
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Straw 11
Loayza 10
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cote 23
    Bethesda-Poteete 21
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Adkisson 10
Greenwell 11
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Erickson 27
    Bethesda-Hill 4
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Carter 12
    Bethesda-LaCoste 41
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Redman 27
Derringer 15
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Meyer 44
    College Grove-Polk 9
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sandstrom 12
Nieves 8
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Delpont 3
CAnderson 32
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
McClellan 13
Helms 33
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Gawthorne 2
Herring 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stone 16
GardnerSchneider 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
West 14
oldham 10
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Delk 0
Jones 24
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Lay 19
Headley 18
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Macri 40
    Bethesda-Smith 37
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
DeWeese 21
    GAA-Nets 37
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Weithman 41
Craker 21
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Walling 18
Loayza 8
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Parker 21
Kimes 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Sligh 10
Michell 21
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Daugherty 14
RAnderson 24
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Howell 6
Avello 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Holloway 19
Brown8 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Thorne 13
Stricklin 14
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Trefethan 14
Meyer 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Oldham 11
Manship 15
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Gill 14
Slaughter 12
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Hagan 20
Hull 6
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Ordus 16
Oliver 12
 
Saturday, January 25, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Carter 12
Brownlee 16
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Grooters 20
GardnerSchneider 21
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Proctor 21
Erickson 13
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Helms 11
Meyer 25
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-LaCoste 44
Redman 26
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gallardo 32
Derringer 6
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Smith 26
Carter 22
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Brown 33
Macri 43
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Walker 33
DeWeese 31
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gatterer 27
    Nolensville-Lakers 33
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Womack 23
Wade 38
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hagan 12u Open 47
    Nolensville-Heat 17
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kendall 13
Adkisson 12
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Jones 15
Johnson 17
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Pilkinton 18
Brownlee 12
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Young 36
    GAA-Heat 28
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pierce 17
Gipson 8
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Womack 22
    Franklin-Thompson 40
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bradley 37
Sheffield 30
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Hudson 42
Slaughter 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Montiel 18
    College Grove-Walker 14
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Jackson 16
Oliver 23
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Weithman 29
Adams 16
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Hodges 23
McClellan 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dwyer 54
Corl 32
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Holloway 21
Headley 32
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Anton 26
Delpont 10
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Murray 16
Reynolds 24
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    GAA-Shock 25
Haylett 14
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Barsic 21
Adkisson 7
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Sligh 23
Meyer 20
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hagan 26
West 17
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
McKerrow 28
Derringer 25
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jim Gatterer 24
Jaggers 21
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Parker 24
JSlaughter6 5
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Loayza 5
Sanchez 21
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Franklin-McClellan 32
Bynum 20
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Forbes 20
Wittekind 9
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
oldham 13
Stricklin 25
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Greenwell 6
    Bethesda-Lay 8
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Johnson 0
Walling 32
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hull 25
Thorne 10
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Redman 36
Craker 18
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Bolden 27
Carter 14
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Daugherty 5
CAnderson 13
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Barsic 42
Franklin 32
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Headley 32
Straw 8
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Sandstrom 15
Michell 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Herring 8
VanAndel 7
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    College Grove-Murray 16
Howell 12
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Hardin 15
    College Grove-Rider 19
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Tompkins 12
Cote 23
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Oldham 22
Kimes 8
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Carter 9
RAnderson 8
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Kirk 32
    Hillsboro-Crafton 33
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Trefethan 18
Loayza 20
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Holloway 16
Avello 20
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Michell 5
Manship 6
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Ordus 17
Nieves 20
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Gilley 8
Brown8 12
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 2:00am
Final
Kimes 24
Cannon 4
 
Saturday, January 18, 2014 @ 1:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Hill 0
Ford 31
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 10:00pm
Final
Cote 17
Grooters 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:00pm
Final
Erickson 24
GardnerSchneider 27
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Lakers 19
Hagan 12u Open 39
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Jaggers 12
    EWA-Porter 36
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Heat 33
Womack 29
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Carter 29
Macri 37
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 6:00pm
Final
Haylett 49
    Nolensville-Sparks 11
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Johnson 13
Howell 21
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-LaCoste 42
Brown 23
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 5:00pm
Final
Corl 41
Sheffield 25
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Johnson 2
Trefethan 13
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Straw 9
Greenwell 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Adkisson 19
Meade 11
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Wampler 15
Manship 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bradley 19
Kirk 33
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
West 7
Proctor 36
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Thompson 47
Young 31
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Derringer 9
Brown8 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Rakes 14
Hagan 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Slaughter 22
    Nolensville-Sparks 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Weithman 27
    Bethesda-Sisk 26
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
Dwyer 40
McKerrow 20
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00pm
Final
DeWeese 49
Womack 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Bynum 5
Wade 35
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Helms 25
Kimes 17
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Sparks 2
Jim Gatterer 0
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Gilley 8
Walling 30
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Parker 11
Gipson 9
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:00pm
Final
Redman 27
Adams 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Anton 28
Daugherty 3
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
McKerrow 30
Craker 33
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Bolden 10
Meyer 33
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
Carter 24
    Bethesda-Hill 4
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Delk 2
Jackson 34
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Smith 34
Barsic 36
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Forbes 20
Avello 15
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Walker 3
Adkisson 7
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Oldham 14
JSlaughter6 9
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Stricklin 30
Peppers 8
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hodges 22
Ford 15
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 12:00pm
Final
Ordus 15
Michell 12
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Sandstrom 17
Meyer 4
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Jones 20
Holloway 15
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
Carter 10
CAnderson 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    College Grove-Murray 15
Gallardo 14
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
VanAndel 7
Hull 17
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 11:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Lay 4
Barsic 18
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Thorne 11
oldham 17
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Sligh 26
Loayza 9
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
Michell 9
Kimes 4
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 10:00am
Final
    College Grove-Walker 22
Slaughter 4
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
West 29
Herring 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Oliver 10
Nieves 16
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 9:00am
Final
Brownlee 16
RAnderson 17
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 4:00am
Final
Stone 7
Reynolds 46
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 3:00am
Final
Montiel 18
Loayza 10
 
Saturday, January 11, 2014 @ 2:00am
Final
Sanchez 7
Headley 16
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 11:00pm
Final
Cannon 24
Grooters 35
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 10:00pm
Final
Carter 24
GardnerSchneider 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cote 22
Ford 31
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Redman 28
    Bethesda-Sisk 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hagan 12u Open 47
    GAA-Heat 42
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 7:00pm
Final
Slaughter 19
Prokop 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Herring 8
Stricklin 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
McKerrow 27
Adams 32
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gatterer 25
    Franklin-Thompson 65
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
West 20
VanAndel 10
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 6:00pm
Final
Womack 29
    GAA-Hawks 24
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kirk 41
Dwyer 60
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Womack 22
    Nolensville-Lakers 9
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hull 24
Peppers 10
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Wade 35
DeWeese 26
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Barsic 18
    Bethesda-LaCoste 53
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Holloway 27
Craker 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hagan 18
Thorne 2
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Ray 20
RAnderson 2
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Reynolds 24
Proctor 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Greenwell 16
Sanchez 13
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Jackson 13
Howell 23
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
McKerrow 35
Corl 45
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
Headley 33
Derringer 11
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 4:00pm
Final
    EWA-Porter 8
Haylett 38
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Brown 20
Redman 23
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Barsic 36
Straw 4
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Forbes 1
Michell 28
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Bledsoe 13
Jim Gatterer 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Polk 13
Hodges 15
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Johnson 0
Ordus 34
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Weithman 6
    Bethesda-Hall 43
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Nolensville-Mystics 4
Jaggers 15
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Franklin 14
Carter 26
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
West 16
McClellan 28
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 2:00pm
Final
Headley 14
Montiel 6
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Helms 45
Erickson 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
    College Grove-Catalano 29
Bradley 71
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Loayza 0
    College Grove-Walker 12
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Brownlee 5
CAnderson 8
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Bethesda-Bruce 23
Sligh 24
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
Jones 20
Gilley 12
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Fairview 6
Meade 12
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Kimes 21
Bolden 25
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Anton 20
Carter 7
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
Trefethan 22
Gallardo 26
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Franklin-Adamson 8
Kendall 43
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
    College Grove-Delk 8
Brown8 24
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Adkisson 7
    Bethesda-Lay 20
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Derringer 19
Avello 29
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Michell 11
JSlaughter6 6
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 11:00am
Final
Oliver 19
Loayza 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 10:00am
Final
Nieves 25
Meyer 3
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 10:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Gulbransen 2
Sandstrom 22
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 10:00am
Final
Oldham 12
Gipson 10
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Wittekind 11
Walling 33
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Manship 19
Kimes 7
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Hardin 20
Slaughter 10
 
Saturday, December 14, 2013 @ 3:00am
Final
Stone 10
Meyer 40
 
Saturday, December 7, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Loayza 7
Headley 47
 
Friday, February 8, 2013 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kendall 15
    EWA-Hitt 8
 
Friday, February 1, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
Hardin 18
Crowl 15
 
Friday, January 11, 2013 @ 9:00am
Final
    Bethesda-Gill 6
Hardin 20