2018 Standings

Boys 5-6 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Johnson 6u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 77 40 37 W4 4-0-0
 Shetler 6u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 1 47 40 7 L1 3-1-0
 Robinson 6u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 1 53 43 10 W3 3-1-0
 Hambrick 6u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 1 60 31 29 W2 3-1-0
 Goodwin 6u boys 3 2 1 0 .667 1.5 47 25 22 W2 2-1-0
 Redman 6u boys 3 2 1 0 .667 1.5 31 26 5 L1 2-1-0
 Kirton 6u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 54 53 1 W2 2-2-0
 Schumaker 6u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 69 45 24 W1 2-2-0
 Holt 6u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 30 32 -2 W1 2-2-0
 Daniels 6u boys 2 0 2 0 .000 3 13 39 -26 L2 0-2-0
 Campbell 6u boys 3 0 3 0 .000 3.5 17 42 -25 L3 0-3-0
 Pawson 6u boys 3 0 3 0 .000 3.5 15 64 -49 L3 0-3-0
 Sears 6u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 4 34 67 -33 L4 0-4-0
Boys 7-8 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Williamson 8u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 126 26 100 W4 4-0-0
 JGray 8u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 98 24 74 W4 4-0-0
 Thompson 8u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 92 37 55 W4 4-0-0
 Mathis 8u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 1 107 71 36 L1 3-1-0
 Carter 8u boys 3 2 1 0 .667 1.5 68 45 23 W1 2-1-0
 Fineis 8u boys 3 2 1 0 .667 1.5 42 23 19 W2 2-1-0
 Loayza 8u boys 3 2 1 0 .667 1.5 39 36 3 L1 2-1-0
 Curry 8u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 53 69 -16 W1 2-2-0
 Gladwell 8u boys 2 1 1 0 .500 2 44 46 -2 W1 1-1-0
 Slaughter 8u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 52 57 -5 L1 2-2-0
 Tinsley 8u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 41 46 -5 W1 2-2-0
 GGray 8u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 56 98 -42 W1 2-2-0
 Ezell 8u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 48 57 -9 L2 2-2-0
 Koch 8u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 48 67 -19 L1 2-2-0
 Yancey 8u boys 3 1 2 0 .333 2.5 29 59 -30 W1 1-2-0
 Shugart 8u boys 4 1 3 0 .250 3 46 49 -3 L1 1-3-0
 Sullivan 8u boys 4 1 3 0 .250 3 53 72 -19 W1 1-3-0
 Meyer 8u boys 4 1 3 0 .250 3 36 97 -61 L2 1-3-0
 Brooks 8u boys 3 0 3 0 .000 3.5 29 64 -35 L3 0-3-0
 Greenwood 8u boys 3 0 3 0 .000 3.5 23 58 -35 L3 0-3-0
 Lanenga 8u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 4 40 69 -29 L4 0-4-0
Boys 9-10 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 JGray 10u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 143 42 101 W4 4-0-0
 Hambrick 10u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 132 43 89 W4 4-0-0
 Mitchell 10u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 112 35 77 W4 4-0-0
 Lavalleur 10u boys 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 100 55 45 W4 4-0-0
 BGray10u boys 3 3 0 0 1.000 0.5 117 49 68 W3 3-0-0
 Bechtel 10u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 1 84 53 31 L1 3-1-0
 Spivey 10u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 1 103 79 24 W1 3-1-0
 Cherry 10u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 84 83 1 W1 2-2-0
 Pollock 10u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 92 93 -1 W2 2-2-0
 Gipson 10u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 78 80 -2 W1 2-2-0
 Fineis 10u boys18 4 2 2 0 .500 2 89 102 -13 L2 2-2-0
 Ruth 10u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 2 67 100 -33 L1 2-2-0
 Stewart 10u boys 3 1 2 0 .333 2.5 75 71 4 L1 1-2-0
 Sellers 10u boys 4 1 3 0 .250 3 61 87 -26 L1 1-3-0
 White 10u boys 4 1 3 0 .250 3 69 138 -69 W1 1-3-0
 Statema 10u boys 3 0 3 0 .000 3.5 62 94 -32 L3 0-3-0
 Santos 10 u boys 3 0 3 0 .000 3.5 32 107 -75 L3 0-3-0
 Martinez 10u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 4 54 106 -52 L4 0-4-0
 Strother 10u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 4 75 127 -52 L4 0-4-0
 Simmons 10u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 4 33 118 -85 L4 0-4-0
Boys 11-12 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Upchurch 12u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 -- 115 81 34 W3 3-1-0
 Fineis 12u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 -- 106 95 11 W2 3-1-0
 Trefethen12u boys 3 2 1 0 .667 0.5 74 55 19 W1 2-1-0
 Forbes 12u boys 3 2 1 0 .667 0.5 85 96 -11 W1 2-1-0
 Clarkson 12u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 1 110 91 19 W2 2-2-0
 Webb 12u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 1 98 88 10 L2 2-2-0
 Nieves 12u boys 3 1 2 0 .333 1.5 63 73 -10 L2 1-2-0
 Rosenbrock 12u boys 3 1 2 0 .333 1.5 66 76 -10 L1 1-2-0
 Wheeler 12u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 3 56 118 -62 L4 0-4-0
Boys 13-14 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 DeHart 14u boys 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 75 48 27 W2 2-0-0
 Howell 14u boys 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Koch 14u boys 2 1 1 0 .500 1 50 52 -2 L1 1-1-0
 McGrath 14u boys 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 19 29 -10 L1 0-1-0
 Derringer 14u boys 1 0 1 0 .000 1.5 27 42 -15 L1 0-1-0
Boys 10U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Brownlee 10u open boys 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 130 41 89 W3 3-0-0
 Slaughter 10u boys open 4 3 1 0 .750 0.5 138 43 95 W1 3-1-0
 Bell 10u boys open 4 3 1 0 .750 0.5 105 62 43 L1 3-1-0
 Anderson 10u open boys 3 2 1 0 .667 1 60 54 6 W2 2-1-0
 Nieves 10u boys open 3 1 2 0 .333 2 54 96 -42 W1 1-2-0
 Tiago 10u boys open 3 0 3 0 .000 3 19 108 -89 L3 0-3-0
 Rose 10u boys open 4 0 4 0 .000 3.5 34 136 -102 L4 0-4-0
Boys 12U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Walling 12u open boys 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 235 55 180 W3 3-0-0
 Meyer 12u boys open 2 2 0 0 1.000 0.5 115 43 72 W2 2-0-0
 Oldham 12u open boys 3 2 1 0 .667 1 85 104 -19 L1 2-1-0
 Anderson 12u open boys 2 1 1 0 .500 1.5 63 76 -13 W1 1-1-0
 Thompson 12u open boys 3 1 2 0 .333 2 56 126 -70 W1 1-2-0
 Faulkner 12u boys open 2 0 2 0 .000 2.5 37 96 -59 L2 0-2-0
 Rose 12u boys open 3 0 3 0 .000 3 49 140 -91 L3 0-3-0
Boys 14U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Walling 14u boys open 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 177 62 115 W3 3-0-0
 Strunk 14u boys open 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 134 82 52 W3 3-0-0
 Holland 14u boys open 3 1 2 0 .333 2 90 99 -9 L2 1-2-0
 Burtch 14u boys open 2 0 2 0 .000 2.5 30 102 -72 L2 0-2-0
 McLaughlin 14u boys open 3 0 3 0 .000 3 72 158 -86 L3 0-3-0
Girls 5-6 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hardin 6u girls 1 1 0 0 1.000 -- 12 7 5 W1 1-0-0
 Lopez6u girls 1 0 1 0 .000 1 7 12 -5 L1 0-1-0
Girls 7-8 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 SGray 8u girls 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 58 17 41 W3 3-0-0
 Weaver 8u girls 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 61 36 25 W3 3-0-0
 Wilson 8u girls 2 2 0 0 1.000 0.5 44 8 36 W2 2-0-0
 Sears 8u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2 33 36 -3 L1 1-2-0
 Ezell 8u girls 3 0 3 0 .000 3 14 76 -62 L3 0-3-0
 Levang 8u girls 4 0 4 0 .000 3.5 38 75 -37 L4 0-4-0
Girls 9-10 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Perry 10u girls 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 57 25 32 W4 4-0-0
 Martinez 10u girls 4 3 1 0 .750 1 75 43 32 W1 3-1-0
 Clarkson 10u girls 2 1 1 0 .500 2 28 35 -7 W1 1-1-0
 Cathey 10u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2.5 34 43 -9 L2 1-2-0
 Bradley 10u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2.5 16 34 -18 W1 1-2-0
 Carroll 10u girls 2 0 2 0 .000 3 23 35 -12 L2 0-2-0
 Taddeo 10u girls 2 0 2 0 .000 3 10 28 -18 L2 0-2-0
Girls 11-12 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hatfield12u girls 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Girls 10U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hardin 10u girls open 1 1 0 0 1.000 -- 22 14 8 W1 1-0-0
 Clark 10u open girls 1 0 1 0 .000 1 14 22 -8 L1 0-1-0
Girls 12U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Torres 12u girls open 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 10u girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eagle Nation Brooks 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Eagle Nation Hardin 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 10u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Anderson 3 on 3 Tournament 10U 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Circuit Breakers 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ELITE BLACK 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 ELITE RED 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 FLIGHT CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 JGray 10u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Lockdown 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Slaughter 10u boys open 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Swoosh 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Triple Threat 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 12u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dream Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dream Team 2 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Got Trucked 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Hot Shots 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Middle Tennessee Ballers 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Upchurch 12u 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 spring hill ballerz 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 spring hill ballerz 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 8u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fantastic 4 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 JGray 8U Boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Mathis 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Savages 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Shugart 6u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Slaughter 8u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Team Fierce 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Toon Squad 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Woods 8u boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 8u girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eagle Nation 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stars 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 14u boys
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Fortnigthers 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Relentless 14u boys open 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 SUPREME 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
3 on 3 12u girls
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 4 Amigas 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dunk N Donuts 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Hornets4 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Spring Hill Spirit 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0