2015 Standings

Boys 5-6 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Anderson C 6u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 243 76 167 W7 6-0-0
 Slaughter 6u boys 7 6 1 0 .857 1 129 93 36 L1 5-1-0
 Nieves 6U boys 7 6 1 0 .857 1 146 58 88 W3 5-1-0
 Dowden 6u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2 133 103 30 W1 4-2-0
 Pulfrey 6u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2 125 69 56 W5 5-1-0
 Hendrix 6U boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2 149 95 54 W5 5-1-0
 Hambrick 6u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 121 124 -3 L1 2-4-0
 College Grove Moates 1 0 1 0 .000 4 9 18 -9 L1 0-1-0
 Bethesda Thorne 1 0 1 0 .000 4 10 36 -26 L1 0-1-0
 Baker 6u boys 6 2 4 0 .333 4.5 66 91 -25 L3 2-4-0
 Williamson 6u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 5 96 146 -50 L3 1-5-0
 Gill 6u boys 7 1 6 0 .143 6 78 155 -77 W1 1-5-0
 Brown 6u boys 6 0 6 0 .000 6.5 25 212 -187 L6 0-6-0
 Nielsen 6U boys 7 0 7 0 .000 7 51 105 -54 L7 0-6-0
Boys 7-8 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Slaughter 8u boys 8 8 0 0 1.000 -- 175 76 99 W8 6-0-0
 AndersonC 8u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 1 175 91 84 L1 5-1-0
 Brownlee 8U boys 7 6 1 0 .857 1.5 128 75 53 W2 5-1-0
 Oldham 8U boys 5 4 1 0 .800 2.5 70 45 25 W1 4-1-0
 Carpenter 8u boys- 3 on 3 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 149 97 52 L1 4-2-0
 Weaver 8u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 129 114 15 W2 4-2-0
 Follis 8u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 116 98 18 W1 5-1-0
 Harb 8u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 3 133 116 17 W4 4-2-0
 Carter 8u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 3 122 109 13 L2 3-3-0
 Johnson 8u boys 6 4 2 0 .667 3 108 105 3 L1 4-2-0
 Wester 8u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3.5 131 111 20 W1 3-3-0
 Michell 8u boys 4 2 2 0 .500 4 46 64 -18 W1 2-2-0
 AndersonR 8u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 135 123 12 W3 4-2-0
 CAnderson 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Oldham 8u boys 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Riley 8u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 91 93 -2 L1 2-4-0
 Franklin-McKnight 1 0 1 0 .000 4.5 6 30 -24 L1 0-1-0
 Anton 8u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 5.5 101 124 -23 L2 2-4-0
 McKown 8u boys 6 1 5 0 .167 6 59 88 -29 L3 1-5-0
 Kimes 8u boys 8 2 6 0 .250 6 110 146 -36 L2 1-5-0
 McCain 8u boys 6 1 5 0 .167 6 46 100 -54 L1 1-5-0
 Tice 8u boys 4 0 4 0 .000 6 20 58 -38 L4 0-4-0
 Gregg 8u boys 7 1 6 0 .143 6.5 75 129 -54 L5 1-5-0
 Andrews 8u boys 8 1 7 0 .125 7 82 143 -61 W1 1-5-0
 Gipson 8u boys 7 0 7 0 .000 7.5 72 144 -72 L7 0-6-0
Boys 9-10 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hyland 10u boys 8 8 0 0 1.000 -- 286 97 189 W8 6-0-0
 Jordan 10u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 1 238 151 87 W4 5-1-0
 Miller 10u boys 8 6 2 0 .750 2 227 195 32 W6 6-0-0
 Bowe 10u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 190 103 87 W2 4-2-0
 Mendenhall 10u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 185 125 60 L1 4-2-0
 Kokes 10u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 3 187 146 41 L1 4-2-0
 Brown 10u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 3 204 173 31 L1 4-2-0
 Meyer 10u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3.5 165 161 4 W1 3-3-0
 Hunt 10u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3.5 132 151 -19 W4 4-2-0
 Derringer 10u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3.5 172 162 10 L2 3-3-0
 Myers 10u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 195 193 2 L3 2-4-0
 Myers 10U 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Bethesda Seay 1 0 1 0 .000 4.5 24 30 -6 L1 0-1-0
 Carter 10u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4.5 123 155 -32 W1 2-4-0
 Ashley 10u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4.5 137 179 -42 L1 3-3-0
 Forbes 10u boys 8 2 6 0 .250 6 216 262 -46 W1 2-4-0
 Trefethen 10u boys 8 2 6 0 .250 6 153 219 -66 W2 2-4-0
 Lenfestey 10u boys 8 1 7 0 .125 7 102 246 -144 L5 1-5-0
 Upchurch 10u boys 7 0 7 0 .000 7.5 114 210 -96 L7 0-6-0
 Loayza 10u boys 8 0 8 0 .000 8 132 232 -100 L8 0-6-0
Boys 11-12 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Forbes 12u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 245 101 144 W7 6-0-0
 Meyer 12U boys 8 7 1 0 .875 0.5 353 116 237 W6 6-0-0
 Kimes 12U boys 8 6 2 0 .750 1.5 207 173 34 W3 5-1-0
 Hillsboro #1 1 1 0 0 1.000 3 41 19 22 W1 1-0-0
 Workman 12U boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3 148 189 -41 W1 4-2-0
 Spaanstra Boys 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Grooters 12U boys 8 4 4 0 .500 3.5 192 199 -7 L1 4-2-0
 Fairview #1 1 0 1 0 .000 4 2 20 -18 L1 0-1-0
 Womack 12u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 132 170 -38 L2 2-4-0
 Kokes 12u boys 7 1 6 0 .143 6 119 195 -76 L5 1-5-0
 Ford 12u boys 7 1 6 0 .143 6 90 205 -115 W1 1-5-0
 Powell 12u boys 8 1 7 0 .125 6.5 135 269 -134 L7 0-6-0
Boys 13-14 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Redman 14U boys 6 6 0 0 1.000 -- 232 124 108 W6 6-0-0
 Hagan 14u boys 6 5 1 0 .833 1 220 138 82 W4 5-1-0
 Holloway 14U boys 6 3 3 0 .500 3 184 207 -23 L2 3-3-0
 Headley 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Headley 14u boys 6 3 3 0 .500 3 210 175 35 L1 3-3-0
 Bolden 14U boys 6 2 4 0 .333 4 151 224 -73 W1 2-4-0
 Payne 14u boys 5 1 4 0 .200 4.5 135 195 -60 L3 1-4-0
 Weithman 14u boys 5 0 5 0 .000 5.5 110 179 -69 L5 0-5-0
Boys 10U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Walling 10U Open boys 5 4 1 0 .800 -- 184 110 74 W2 4-1-0
 Nolensville Ladd 1 1 0 0 1.000 1 26 25 1 W1 1-0-0
 Fairview Hyche 1 1 0 0 1.000 1 33 17 16 W1 1-0-0
 EWA Davis 1 1 0 0 1.000 1 19 16 3 W1 1-0-0
 YHD Nieves 10U boys 5 3 2 0 .600 1 97 118 -21 W1 3-2-0
 GAA Cavaliers 2 1 1 0 .500 1.5 51 39 12 W1 1-1-0
 Brownlee/Bynum 10U 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Nieves 10U open 3on3 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 GAA Generals 1 0 1 0 .000 2 27 33 -6 L1 0-1-0
 Lamb 10U open boys 4 1 3 0 .250 2.5 77 86 -9 L2 1-3-0
 Jones 10U Open boys 4 0 4 0 .000 3.5 49 119 -70 L4 0-4-0
Boys 15-17 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bradley 17U boys 6 6 0 0 1.000 -- 235 113 122 W6 6-0-0
 Vinson 17u boys 4 3 1 0 .750 2 228 154 74 L1 3-1-0
 Sheffield 17u boys 6 4 2 0 .667 2 73 91 -18 W2 4-2-0
 Barsic 17U boys 6 4 2 0 .667 2 175 134 41 L1 4-2-0
 Hillsboro-King 1 0 1 0 .000 3.5 37 47 -10 L1 0-1-0
 Smith 17U boys 5 1 4 0 .200 4.5 152 154 -2 L2 1-4-0
 Case 17U boys 5 1 4 0 .200 4.5 38 87 -49 L4 1-4-0
 Payne 17u boys 5 0 5 0 .000 5.5 62 220 -158 L5 0-5-0
Boys 12U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 DeWees 12U Open 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 160 49 111 W3 3-0-0
 YHD Elite Team B 12U boys 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 147 67 80 W3 3-0-0
 Proctor 12U Open boys 6 4 2 0 .667 0.5 236 190 46 W3 4-2-0
 EWA Vasilevskis 1 0 1 0 .000 2 34 50 -16 L1 0-1-0
 GAA Warriors 1 0 1 0 .000 2 14 61 -47 L1 0-1-0
 YHD Elite Team A 12U boys 4 1 3 0 .250 2.5 110 156 -46 L2 1-3-0
 Allen 12U Open boys 4 0 4 0 .000 3.5 66 194 -128 L4 0-4-0
Girls 5-6 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Nichols 6u girls 2 1 1 0 .500 -- 32 20 12 W1 1-1-0
 Bradley 6u girls 2 1 1 0 .500 -- 21 21 0 L1 1-1-0
 Thompson 6u girls 2 1 1 0 .500 -- 24 36 -12 W1 1-1-0
Girls 7-8 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Sandstrom 8u girls 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 174 46 128 W7 6-0-0
 Hyland 8u girls 4 3 1 0 .750 2.5 60 39 21 W3 3-1-0
 College Grove Walker 8u girls 1 1 0 0 1.000 3 24 6 18 W1 1-0-0
 Clark 8u girls 7 4 3 0 .571 3 117 88 29 L1 3-3-0
 Hardin 8u girls 5 3 2 0 .600 3 59 58 1 W2 3-2-0
 King 8u girls 5 3 2 0 .600 3 73 39 34 W1 3-2-0
 College Grove Cotton 1 0 1 0 .000 4 6 24 -18 L1 0-1-0
 College Grove Cotton 8u girls 1 0 1 0 .000 4 4 28 -24 L1 0-1-0
 Brooks 8u girls 5 2 3 0 .400 4 47 100 -53 L2 2-3-0
 Clarkson 8u girls 5 1 4 0 .200 5 59 80 -21 L2 1-4-0
 Ordus 8u girls 3 0 3 0 .000 5 30 73 -43 L3 0-3-0
 Perry 8u girls 6 1 5 0 .167 5.5 57 129 -72 L2 1-5-0
Girls 9-10 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 King 10u girls 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 147 46 101 W4 4-0-0
 Haylett 10u girls 5 4 1 0 .800 0.5 91 56 35 W2 4-1-0
 Headley 10u girls 4 3 1 0 .750 1 101 94 7 L1 3-1-0
 Headley 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Oldham 10U girls 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Oldham 10u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2.5 29 46 -17 L1 1-2-0
 Nielsen 10U girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2.5 29 64 -35 L2 1-2-0
 Grooters 10u girls 3 0 3 0 .000 3.5 47 76 -29 L3 0-3-0
 Gregg 10u girls 6 1 5 0 .167 4 69 131 -62 W1 1-5-0
Girls 11-12 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hagan 12U girls 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 88 38 50 W3 3-0-0
 Oldham 12U girls 2 1 1 0 .500 1.5 40 31 9 W1 1-1-0
 Oldham 12u girls 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dunnigan 12u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2 48 73 -25 L2 1-2-0
 Shoun 12U team 2 0 2 0 .000 2.5 19 53 -34 L2 0-2-0
Girls 13-14 Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Molus 14U girls 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Girls 10U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Sanchez 10u open girls 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Womack 10U open girls 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
5th Grade Blue Crush-Walling
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 5th Grade Blue Crush-Walling 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
5th Grade Blue Crush-Ashley
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 5th Grade Blue Crush-Ashley 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
5th Grade Girls Blue Crush- Sanchez
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 5th Grade Girls Blue Crush- Sanchez 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
9th Grade Blue Crush-Hagan
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 9th Grade Blue Crush-Hagan 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
8th Grade Blue Crush-Kuhn
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 8th Grade Blue Crush-Kuhn 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
7th Grade Blue Crush-DeWeese
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 7th Grade Blue Crush-DeWeese 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0