2016 Standings

Boys 14U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bolden 14u open boys 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 DeWeese 14uboys 3 on 3 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Panther Elite 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 The Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 soldiers 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Boys 12U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Pearson 12u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 -- 217 136 81 W2 5-1-0
 Wilkins 12u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2 174 155 19 L1 3-3-0
 Mendenhall 12u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2 203 159 44 L1 4-2-0
 Jones 12u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2 181 157 24 L2 3-3-0
 Hunt 12u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2 162 174 -12 W2 4-2-0
 Burtch 12u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 3 184 173 11 W3 4-2-0
 Bruins 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Cabale 12u boys 3on3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Nieves 12U 3 on 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Supreme Elite 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 The Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Vulchers 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Howell 12u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 4 146 181 -35 W1 2-4-0
 Derringer 12u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 4 110 131 -21 W1 2-4-0
 Lenfestey 12u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 4 142 158 -16 L3 3-3-0
 Loayza12u boys 8 0 8 0 .000 7 99 194 -95 L8 0-6-0
Boys 12U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 YHD 12U boys open Red 2 2 0 0 1.000 -- 81 63 18 W2 2-0-0
 YHD 12u boys open Black 1 1 0 0 1.000 0.5 62 30 32 W1 1-0-0
 Meyer 12u boys open 4 2 2 0 .500 1 164 143 21 L2 2-2-0
 #BCRW 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Stingers 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warrior Power 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Ashley 12u boys open 3 1 2 0 .333 1.5 103 85 18 L2 1-2-0
 Davis 12u boys open 2 0 2 0 .000 2 22 111 -89 L2 0-2-0
Boys 10U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Clarkson 10u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 -- 254 170 84 W7 6-0-0
 Forbes 10u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 -- 217 182 35 W2 5-1-0
 Thompson 10u boys 9 6 2 1 .722 1 185 122 63 W6 6-0-0
 Myers 10u boys 8 6 2 0 .750 1 211 165 46 W2 4-2-0
 Anderson 10u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2 219 164 55 W1 3-3-0
 Potts 10u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2 167 122 45 W4 5-1-0
 Fineis 10u boys 9 5 3 1 .611 2 220 194 26 W1 3-3-0
 Trefethen 10u boys 8 5 3 0 .625 2 162 152 10 W1 4-2-0
 Santos 10u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 3 157 145 12 L1 3-3-0
 Oldham 10u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 3 131 127 4 L1 3-3-0
 A and 3 C's 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Anderson 3 on 3 Tournament 10U 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 B's and D's 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Ball Boyz 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Basket Brawlers 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Holenstein 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Raptors 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Rathbone 10u boys 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Slaughter 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 UNDERDOGS 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Wheeler 10u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 4 123 169 -46 L1 3-3-0
 Matthews 10u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 4 155 192 -37 L1 2-4-0
 Pendergraft Lavender 10u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 4.5 108 167 -59 L5 1-5-0
 Lenfestey 10u boys 8 1 7 0 .125 6 135 196 -61 L7 0-6-0
 Weaver 10u boys 7 0 7 0 .000 6.5 71 159 -88 L7 0-6-0
 McCain 10u boys 8 0 8 0 .000 7 92 181 -89 L8 0-6-0
Boys 10U Open
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Walling 10U boys open 4 4 0 0 1.000 -- 281 32 249 W4 4-0-0
 YHD boys 10u open 4 2 2 0 .500 2 141 121 20 W2 2-2-0
 Grizzlies 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Muscle Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Upchurch 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Holloway 10u boys open 4 2 2 0 .500 2 113 164 -51 L1 2-2-0
 Miller 10u boys open 4 2 2 0 .500 2 84 137 -53 L2 2-2-0
 Woodward 10u boys open 4 0 4 0 .000 4 46 211 -165 L4 0-4-0
Boys 14U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Headley 14u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 361 226 135 W7 6-0-0
 Grooters 14u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3 266 279 -13 L1 4-2-0
 Headley's Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kimes 14u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 256 263 -7 L1 3-3-0
 Powell 14u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 269 278 -9 W1 2-4-0
 Mendenahll 14u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4 188 196 -8 L3 2-4-0
 Dickson 14u boys 6 2 4 0 .333 4.5 183 185 -2 L3 2-4-0
 Forbes 14u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 5 213 309 -96 L1 2-4-0
Boys 6U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Williamson 6u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 156 64 92 W7 6-0-0
 Slaughter 6u boys 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 161 79 82 W7 6-0-0
 Kinney 6u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2 135 113 22 L1 4-2-0
 Parker 6u boys 6 3 3 0 .500 3.5 80 65 15 L3 3-3-0
 Brooks 6u boys 6 3 3 0 .500 3.5 106 104 2 W3 3-3-0
 Adams 6u boys 6 3 3 0 .500 3.5 113 121 -8 L2 3-3-0
 Smith 6u boys 6 3 3 0 .500 3.5 74 96 -22 L2 3-3-0
 Jackson 6u boys 6 2 4 0 .333 4.5 77 97 -20 L1 2-4-0
 Sullivan 6u boys 6 1 5 0 .167 5.5 64 93 -29 W1 1-5-0
 Ezell 6u boys 7 1 6 0 .143 6 57 126 -69 L4 1-5-0
 Miller 6u boys 6 0 6 0 .000 6.5 49 114 -65 L6 0-6-0
Girls 14U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lions 0 0 0 0 0 -- 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
Girls 6U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Darden 6u girls 1 1 0 0 1.000 -- 34 8 26 W1 1-0-0
 Uppinghouse 6u girls 1 1 0 0 1.000 -- 5 4 1 W1 1-0-0
 Weaver 6u girls 2 0 2 0 .000 1.5 12 39 -27 L2 0-2-0
Girls 12U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Oldham 12u girls 3 3 0 0 1.000 -- 53 32 21 W3 3-0-0
 Runk's Raiders 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Slaughter 0 0 0 0 0 1.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Kuhn 12u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2 57 42 15 L1 1-2-0
 Hayes 12u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2 33 50 -17 W1 1-2-0
 Cothran 12u girls 3 1 2 0 .333 2 26 45 -19 L1 1-2-0
Girls 10U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Headley 10u girls 7 7 0 0 1.000 -- 229 84 145 W7 6-0-0
 Sandstrom 10u girls 7 6 1 0 .857 1 121 70 51 W3 5-1-0
 Oldham 10u girls 7 5 2 0 .714 2 158 75 83 W4 5-1-0
 Myers 10u girls 7 4 3 0 .571 3 108 119 -11 L1 3-3-0
 Boom! 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Headley 10u girls 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Hot Shots - Adkisson 3on3 10u girls 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Myers 3 10U Girls 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Tar Heels 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 The Flash 0 0 0 0 0 3.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Haylett 10u girls 7 3 4 0 .429 4 145 96 49 L2 3-3-0
 Cardwell 10u girls 7 2 5 0 .286 5 80 150 -70 W1 1-5-0
 Johnston 10u girls 8 2 6 0 .250 5.5 62 184 -122 L5 1-5-0
 Darden 10u girls 7 0 7 0 .000 7 58 177 -119 L7 0-6-0
Boys 8U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Brownlee 8u boys 8 8 0 0 1.000 -- 153 105 48 W8 6-0-0
 Carpenter 8u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 1 193 81 112 W4 5-1-0
 Anderson 8u boys 8 7 1 0 .875 1 147 80 67 L1 5-1-0
 Mitchell 8u boys 7 6 1 0 .857 1.5 203 67 136 W5 5-1-0
 Nieves 8u boys 8 6 2 0 .750 2 130 87 43 W4 5-1-0
 Bell 8u boys 8 6 2 0 .750 2 127 85 42 W2 4-2-0
 McKown 8u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 126 81 45 L2 4-2-0
 Slaughter 8u boys 7 5 2 0 .714 2.5 140 96 44 W1 4-2-0
 Peterson 8u boys 7 4 3 0 .571 3.5 130 97 33 W2 3-3-0
 Gipson 8u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 108 136 -28 W1 3-3-0
 8U Anderson 3 on 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Bell 3 on 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 CW Ballers 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Carpenter 8u boys- 3 on 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Nieves 8U 3 on 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Peterson 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dowden 8u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 97 111 -14 L2 3-3-0
 Baker 8u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 100 119 -19 L3 3-3-0
 Fineis 8u boys 8 4 4 0 .500 4 122 124 -2 L1 3-3-0
 Svoboda 8u boys 7 3 4 0 .429 4.5 133 105 28 L1 3-3-0
 Hambrick 8u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 5 116 116 0 W1 3-3-0
 Bynum 8u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 5 109 95 14 W3 3-3-0
 Tice 8u boys 8 3 5 0 .375 5 133 130 3 L1 2-4-0
 Lucas 8u boys 7 2 5 0 .286 5.5 97 111 -14 L4 1-5-0
 Wester 8u boys 7 1 6 0 .143 6.5 20 159 -139 L6 0-6-0
 Davidson 8u boys 8 1 7 0 .125 7 69 170 -101 L1 1-5-0
 Hendrix 8u boys 8 1 7 0 .125 7 83 138 -55 L1 1-5-0
 Sellers 8u boys 6 0 6 0 .000 7 27 153 -126 L6 0-6-0
 Watkins 8u boys 7 0 7 0 .000 7.5 34 151 -117 L7 0-6-0
Girls 8U Rec
Team GP W L T WIN % GB PF PA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Hardin 8u girls 6 5 0 1 .917 -- 68 27 41 W3 5-0-1
 Clark 8u girls 6 5 1 0 .833 0.5 93 53 40 W5 5-1-0
 Jones 8u girls 7 5 1 1 .786 0.5 111 67 44 W3 4-1-1
 Uppinghouse 8u girls 6 3 3 0 .500 2.5 88 41 47 L1 3-3-0
 Perry 8u girls 6 3 3 0 .500 2.5 103 85 18 W1 3-3-0
 3 on 3 Allendale 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Dynamite 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Fury 0 0 0 0 0 2.5 0 0 0 0 0-0-0
 Johnston 8u girls 6 1 5 0 .167 4.5 47 95 -48 L1 1-5-0
 Bradley 8u girls 6 1 5 0 .167 4.5 37 107 -70 L2 1-5-0
 Taddeo 8u girls 6 0 6 0 .000 5.5 48 126 -78 L6 0-6-0